Moovrika! menu
 X 

Tina Ambani

Tina Ambani
Born
(1957-02-11) 11 February 1957 (ageĀ 59)Mumbai, India
Major competition(s)
Femina Teen Princess India 1975 (Winner) Miss Teenage Intercontinental 1975 (2nd Runner Up) (Miss Photogenic) (Miss Bikini)
Occupation
Actress, Model
Other names
nee Nivrutti Munim
Spouse
Anil Ambani
Title(s)
Femina Teen Princess 1975
Filmography (27)
Deedar-E-Yaar (1982)
Firdaus Changezi
Upcoming movies
Actors that have birthday this week
News about movies, films and actors
Trending trailers
Share with your friends!
My account
Moovrika! menu
Copyright:2016-2019 IQoid.com