Moovrika! menu
 X 

Anushka Manchanda

Anushka Manchanda
Associated acts
Viva!
Birth name
Anuskha Manchanda
Born
(1984-02-11) 11 February 1984 (age 32)Delhi, India
Genres
Female
Instruments
Vocals, piano, guitar, flute, tambourine, maracas
Occupation(s)
Playback singer, songwriter, model, VJ, actress
Years active
2002–present
Summary
Anushka Manchanda is an Indian singer, model, actress, an ex-Channel -VJ and was a member of the Indian pop girl group Viva!. Manchanda was also a participant in the reality television series Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa.
Read more about the celebrity
Filmography (6)
2015 (2013)
Angry Indian Goddesses
Upcoming movies
Actors that have birthday this week
News about movies, films and actors
Trending trailers
Share with your friends!
My account
Moovrika! menu
Copyright:2016-2019 IQoid.com