Moovrika! menu
 X 

Naomi Judd

Naomi Judd
Associated acts
The Judds
Birth name
Diana Ellen Judd
Born
(1946-01-11) January 11, 1946 (age 70)
Genres
Country
Instruments
Vocals
Labels
RCA Nashville/Curb
Occupation(s)
Singer-songwriter
Origin
Ashland, Kentucky, U.S.
Website
naomijudd.com
Years active
1966–present
Summary
Naomi Judd (born Diana Ellen Judd; January 11, 1946) is an American country music singer, songwriter, and activist.
Read more about the celebrity
Filmography (5)
Change ()
herself
Upcoming movies
Actors that have birthday this week
News about movies, films and actors
Trending trailers
Share with your friends!
My account
Moovrika! menu
Copyright:2016-2019 IQoid.com