Moovrika! menu
 X 

Lee Ritenour

Lee Ritenour
Birth name
Lee Mack Ritenour
Born
(1952-01-11) January 11, 1952 (age 64) Los Angeles, California, United States
Genres
Jazz, jazz-funk, jazz fusion, smooth jazz
Instruments
Guitar
Labels
Epic, Elektra, GRP, PolyGram, Decca, Peak, Concord
Occupation(s)
Musician, composer, producer
Website
www.leeritenour.com
Years active
1968–present
Summary
Lee Mack Ritenour (born January 11, 1952) is an American jazz guitarist who has contributed to over 3000 sessions and has charted over 30 contemporary jazz hits since 1976.
Read more about the celebrity
Filmography (2)
Upcoming movies
Actors that have birthday this week
News about movies, films and actors
Trending trailers
Share with your friends!
My account
Moovrika! menu
Copyright:2016-2019 IQoid.com