Moovrika! menu
 X 

Carlos Rivera

Carlos Rivera
Birth name
Carlos Rivera Guerra
Born
(1986-03-15) March 15, 1986 (age 30)
Genres
Pop, Latin
Labels
Sony BMG
Occupation(s)
Singer, actor
Origin
Huamantla, Mexico
Years active
2004–present
Summary
Carlos Rivera Guerra, or better known as Carlos Rivera (born March 15, 1986 in Huamantla, Tlaxcala), is a Mexican singer who rose to fame by becoming the winner of the third generation of La Academia.
Read more about the celebrity
Filmography (2)
Upcoming movies
Actors that have birthday this week
News about movies, films and actors
Trending trailers
Share with your friends!
My account
Moovrika! menu
Copyright:2016-2019 IQoid.com